Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP with active transceiver, 1 X 100MBIT/S, 100BASE-FX, LC-In terface, Optical: Multi Mode F iber Optic up to max. 2km, 1310nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celcius.

PDF Technical info

Key Features

  • RUGGEDCOM Accessory
  • SFP with active transceiver
  • 1 X 100MBIT/S
  • 100BASE-FX
  • LC-In terface
  • Optical: Multi Mode F iber Optic up to max. 2km
  • 1310nm
  • -40...+85 Degrees Celcius.

Training Data Goes here

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Similar Products

x