Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RST2228, 4 x 100MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1310nm with Conformal Coating

PDF Technical info

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question