Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm

PDF Technical info

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question