Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm

PDF Technical info

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question