Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m

PDF Technical Info

GTIN

: 04046356734752

Series

: FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2

Type

: Glasvezel-patchkabel

Key Features

  • Assembled FO cable
  • zip cord cable
  • multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm
  • OM2
  • plug: LC/LC
  • degree of protection: IP20
  • for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
  • length: 2 m

Training Data Goes here

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Similar Products

x