Skip to content
By clicking on you can select your country and check estimated delivery date

Product Description:

FO converter set, consisting of type A devices and type B devices, for full duplex transmission from 10/100Base-T(X) to individual simplex fiberglass with WDM (wavelength division multiplex) technology. SC simplex fiber optic connection (1550/1310 nm).

PDF Technical Info

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question