Skip to content
  • Fiber optic coupling - PSM-SET-BFOC-LINK/2 - 2799429

    Phoenix Contact PSM-SET-BFOC-LINK/2 - 2799429

    Phoenix Contact
    €70,07

    Product Description:Coupling; set consisting of 2 couplings for connecting B-FOC plugs Technical Info

    €70,07
  • Fiber optic coupling - PSM-SET-FSMA-LINK/2 - 2799416

    Phoenix Contact PSM-SET-FSMA-LINK/2 - 2799416

    Phoenix Contact
    €66,33

    Product Description:Coupling; set consisting of 2 couplings for connecting F-SMA plugs Technical Info

    €66,33
  • Fiber optic coupling - FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC - 2700313

    Phoenix Contact FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC - 2700313

    Phoenix Contact
    €43,58

    Product Description:Coupling, LC/LC, can be used for single mode glass fibers Technical Info

    €43,58
  • Fiber optic coupling - FL MM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC - 2700312

    Phoenix Contact FL MM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC - 2700312

    Phoenix Contact
    €38,54

    Product Description:Coupling, LC/LC, can be used for multi-mode glass fibers Technical Info

    €38,54
x